RW SGCA Pinecoon Darjeeling of Carolscats
2010-11 Top 20 All Breed Cats
Bottom 10 Longhair         Bottom 10 Shorthair      
Best Cat

SGC Balimoor Ding My Bell

6th Best Cat International
Best Balinese
Best Longhaired Cat NW
Lilac Lynx (Tabby) Point Balinese

Breeder/Owner: Maureen Davies


For your years of excellence
and contributions to the breed,
Heather E. Lorimer, PhD
2nd Best Cat

SGC Cascademtn Ace O Spades

19th Best Longhaired Cat International
Best Maine Coon
2nd Best Longhaired Cat NW
Black Maine Coon

Breeder/Owner: Susan and Blair Milbirn


Congratulations from
Chemicoons and Whatatrill Maine Coons


3rd Best Cat

RW SGC Ragalong Yukon Gold

24th Best Longhaired Cat International
Best Ragdoll
4th Best Longhaired Cat NW
Seal Point Bicolor Ragdoll

Breeder/Owner: Alan and Marilyn McCorkindale


Sponsored by SterlingBrits Cattery
4th Best Cat

SGC Wallycats Wild Irish Rose

Best Persian
3rd Best Longhaired Cat NW
Black Tortie Persian


Breeder/Owner: Roma Anthony



Congratulations from Carol Juhasz and
CarolsCats
5th Best Cat

SGC Wallycats Dallas
2nd Best Persian
5th Best Longhaired Cat NW
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian

Breeder: Roma Anthony
Owner: Roma Anthony and Dana Croisdale



Congratulations from DAD!
6th Best Cat

IW SGC Hallowed Be Thy Name

Best American Shorthair
Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Black Silver Classic Tabby American Shorthair

Breeder: Heinrich and Carly Kellogg
Owner: Heinrich and Carly Kellogg/Cornelia Schofield



Congratulations from Carole and Chet
 
7th Best Cat

SGC Chemicoons Wild Fire of Woodpile

2nd Best Maine Coon
6th Best Longhaired Cat NW
Red Classic Tabby and White Maine Coon

Breeder: Liz Hansen
Owner: Jan Dell



Congratulations!!
(anonymous)
8th Best Cat

SGC Bengalflats Captain Hoyt

Best Bengal
2nd Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby Bengal

Breeder/Owner: Julie Ollis and Pam Knowles



Congratulations from Nightmist Abyssinians
  9th Best Cat

RW SGC Nightmist Come Fly With Me

Best Abyssinian
3rd Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Ruddy Ticked Tabby Abyssinian

Breeder/Owner: Susan and Graham Marshall



Congratulations from Kelly Hayton and FV Bengals
10th Best Cat

IW SGC Expresivepixie Frank James

Best Pixiebob
4th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby Pixiebob

Breeder: Sharleen Horne
Owner: Konnie Surmann and Sharleen Horne



Congratulations from
The Pacific Northwest Outlaws
 
11th Best Cat

SSGC Ragalong Burgundy

2nd Best Ragdoll
7th Best Longhaired Cat NW
Blue Point Bicolor Ragdoll

Breeder/Owner: Marilyn and Alan McCorkindale



Sponsored by Ragalong Ragdolls
 12th Best Cat

RW SGC Chittagong Gelato

Best Birman
8th
Best Longhaired Cat NW

Breeder/Owner: Patricia Hopps



Sponsored by Mikasu Birmans
13th Best Cat

SGC Parti Wai Ex Wipe Out of Morado

Best Exotic
5th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Black and White Exotic

Breeder: Penni Richter
Owner: Gabrielle Moore and Penni Richter
 


Congratulations from
Kathy Shaw and Kamisha Exotics and Bengals
14th Best Cat

SGC Whatatrill Bella Luna of Cascademtn

3rd Best Maine Coon
9th Best Longhaired Cat NW
Blue Classic Torbie with White Maine Coon

Breeder: Janet Brown
Owner: Susan and Blair Milburn
  


Congratulations from
Chemicoons and Whatatrill Maine Coons
 
15th Best Cat

SGC Templeparlor Queen Hatshepsut

2nd Best Exotic Shorthair
6th Best Shirthaired Cat NW
Brown (Black) Classic Torbie Exotic Shorthair

Breeder/Owner: Kathleen Wittkower




Go Queenie Go!!!
Congratulations on your double RW ,
love from Gaynell @ Sunspirit Exotics
16th Best Cat

SGC Nightmist Miyu

Best Somali
10th Best Longhaired Cat NW

Ruddy Ticked Tabby Somali

Breeder/Owner: Susan and Graham Marshall




Congratulations from
Marilyn and Alan McCorkindale and
Ragalong Ragdolls
17th Best Cat

QGC Stegra Mitsuko

Best Oriental Shorthair
7th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Black Smoke Tortie Oriental Shorthair

Breeder/Owner: Kathleen and Michael Fortner



Sponsored by Stegra Orientals & Siamese
18th Best Cat

IW SGC Judge's Choice Simply Star Tot

Best Cornish Rex
8th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Black Tortoishell and White Cornish Rex

Breeder/Owner: Shawn O'Brien and Michael Blackwell



Lovingly sponsored by
Lucy Robinson and Dramatails Selkirk Rex
 
19th Best Cat

SGC Charmedabys Endymion of Nightmist

2nd Best Abyssinian
9th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Cinnamon Ticked Tabby Abyssinian

Owner: Susan and Graham Marshall



Congratulations!
~The Kelloggs ~
Passion, Dedication, Love
20th Best Cat

SGC Maullenium Tia Maura
Best Egyptian Mau
10th Best Shorthaired Cat NW
Black Silver Spotted Tabby Male

Owner: Michael Pfister and Dot Mardulier


Congratulations from Cocoa's Pride
home of the small exotic cats
 
Top of Page
Copyright TICANW Region (c) 2015
Designed and Maintained by Dramatails Cattery